Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Zolda

5
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem5510.65%7525262.97
Jaro 2018116.66%06088.00
Podzim 2017555.55%26022.00
Jaro 2017872.72%1
Podzim 2016770%021582.23
Jaro 2016880%0
Podzim 2015770%1
Jaro 200519.09%0
Podzim 2003550%21000.00
Jaro 2003880%19064.00
Pohár 20031100%0
Podzim 2002218.18%06011.00
Jaro 2002218.18%03012.00

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy