Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Tonda

97
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem5911.43%16918915.95
SH Jaro 20117100%1185165.19
SH Podzim 2010571.42%15044.80
SH Jaro 2010770%012820.94
SH Podzim 20096100%23335.45
SH Jaro 20097100%02484510.89
SH Podzim 200812100%2249143.37
SH Jaro 20087100%425716.80
SH Podzim 20078100%6

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy