Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Standa

7
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem163.1%10
Jaro 2018116.66%0
Jaro 201719.09%0
Podzim 2016220%0
Jaro 2015110%1
Pohár 20121100%1
SH Podzim 2009350%1
SH Jaro 2009685.71%7
Pohár 20091100%0

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy