Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Robin

23
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem9818.99%3670615.46
Jaro 2012327.27%03048.00
SH Jaro 2012880%180107.50
Pohár 20121100%0
Podzim 2011440%1
SH Podzim 2011685.71%0951710.74
Jaro 2011110%0
Jaro 2010654.54%0
SH Jaro 2010440%0
Podzim 2009220%0
Jaro 2009327.27%05044.80
Podzim 2007110%015312.00
Jaro 200719.09%0
SH Podzim 2006112.5%0
Podzim 2006330%0
Jaro 2006110%0
SH Jaro 2006116.66%0
Podzim 2005660%07597.20
SH Podzim 2005457.14%1
Jaro 2005981.81%0
Podzim 2004440%0
SH Podzim 2004112.5%0
Jaro 2004218.18%0
Podzim 2003660%06022.00
Jaro 2003440%0
Podzim 2002763.63%03012.00
Jaro 2002981.81%0235112.81

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy