Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Prochi

37
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem5210.07%2
Podzim 200819.09%0
Jaro 2008218.18%0
Podzim 2007110%0
Jaro 2007218.18%0
Podzim 2005110%0
Jaro 2005327.27%0
Podzim 2004330%0
TC 20044100%0
Jaro 2004436.36%0
Podzim 2003550%0
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 2003770%0
Podzim 200211100%1
Jaro 2002436.36%1

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy