Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Moravius

50
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem8917.24%246172323.01
Jaro 2018116.66%06011.00
Podzim 2017333.33%0120115.50
Podzim 2016220%06521.85
Podzim 2015550%024061.50
Jaro 2015110%1
Jaro 2014110%0
Podzim 2013220%012031.50
Jaro 201310100%0595323.23
Podzim 2012550%030091.80
Jaro 2012436.36%0240133.25
SH Jaro 2012330%0145124.97
Podzim 2011770%128091.93
SH Podzim 2011228.57%0110168.73
Jaro 2011550%0300102.00
SH Jaro 2011342.85%0132135.91
Pohár 2011150%06011.00
Podzim 2010880%0470151.91
SH Podzim 2010457.14%0200175.10
Jaro 2010872.72%0480273.38
SH Jaro 2010550%0250153.60
Podzim 2009440%018031.00
SH Podzim 2009233.33%090138.67
Jaro 2009327.27%018041.33

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy