Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Pepa

4
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem31961.82%27945762192.87
Jaro 20186100%2
Podzim 2017333.33%3
Jaro 2017981.81%8
Podzim 201610100%135566.55
Jaro 2016990%6
Podzim 2015990%143024.00
Jaro 2015880%611463.16
Podzim 20141090.9%108053.75
Jaro 201410100%7
Podzim 2013880%139042.67
Jaro 201310100%5
Podzim 2012990%59010.67
Jaro 201219.09%06044.00
Podzim 2011880%5300193.80
SH Podzim 2011228.57%15089.60
Jaro 2011770%514841.62
SH Jaro 2011685.71%81813.33
Podzim 2010660%52013.00
SH Podzim 2010685.71%82524.80
Jaro 201011100%712094.50
SH Jaro 2010880%55056.00
Podzim 2009990%1220061.80
SH Podzim 2009583.33%311773.59
Jaro 2009545.45%510531.71
Pohár 20091100%06022.00
Podzim 2008763.63%337571.12
SH Podzim 200812100%9316213.99
Jaro 2008981.81%2497141.69
SH Jaro 20087100%5225164.27
SH Podzim 20078100%1364233.79
Podzim 200710100%4515232.68
TC 20074100%072108.33
Jaro 2007763.63%136050.83
SH Jaro 2007114.28%2
Pohár 2007133.33%05022.40
SH Podzim 20068100%20
Podzim 2006330%0
Přílepy 2006650%07032.57
Jaro 200610100%6
SH Jaro 20066100%15
Pohár 20061100%2
Podzim 2005660%1
SH Podzim 20057100%16
Jaro 2005654.54%3
SH Jaro 20057100%14
Pohár 20051100%0
Podzim 2004550%2
SH Podzim 20048100%16
Podzim 2003330%1

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy