Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Peetr

8
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem35668.99%289459182.35
Jaro 2018466.66%4
Podzim 2017333.33%2
Jaro 2017436.36%1
Podzim 2016990%26044.00
Jaro 2016880%2
Podzim 201510100%9
Jaro 2015880%3
Podzim 2014872.72%66000.00
Jaro 2014990%4
Podzim 2013880%23012.00
Jaro 2013880%4
Podzim 2012990%85000.00
Jaro 20121090.9%7
SH Jaro 2012880%16
Pohár 20121100%2
Podzim 2011220%0
SH Podzim 2011114.28%0
Jaro 2011880%4
SH Jaro 2011685.71%7
Pohár 20112100%1
Podzim 201010100%111016.00
SH Podzim 20107100%8
Jaro 201011100%6
Pohár 20101100%2
SH Jaro 2010880%6
Podzim 2009990%6
SH Podzim 2009350%3
Jaro 2009981.81%136000.00
SH Jaro 2009457.14%7
Pohár 20091100%0
Podzim 2008981.81%3
SH Podzim 2008866.66%12
Jaro 2008763.63%9
SH Jaro 2008228.57%5
SH Podzim 2007337.5%3
Podzim 2007770%7
TC 20074100%1
Jaro 20071090.9%8
SH Jaro 2007457.14%3
Pohár 20073100%2
SH Podzim 2006787.5%15
Podzim 2006990%7
Přílepy 2006650%5
SH Podzim 2005342.85%7
Jaro 2005327.27%06000.00
SH Jaro 2005342.85%2
Pohár 20051100%0
Podzim 2004880%22524.80
SH Podzim 20048100%9
TC 20044100%09426.67
Jaro 20041090.9%8
Podzim 2003990%7
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 2003990%3
Pohár 20031100%1
Podzim 20021090.9%114023.00
TC 20024100%0
Jaro 200211100%135544.36

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy