Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Jiří

6
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem15129.26%32227174.49
Podzim 2016110%0
Jaro 2014220%0
Podzim 2013880%06011.00
Jaro 2013330%0
Podzim 2012550%2
Jaro 2012654.54%5
Podzim 2011660%0
Jaro 2011660%015312.00
Pohár 20112100%11514.00
Podzim 2010990%11016.00
Jaro 2010872.72%2
Podzim 200910100%3
Jaro 2009872.72%5
Podzim 20081090.9%23048.00
Jaro 2008872.72%03024.00
Podzim 2007990%0
TC 20074100%0
Přílepy 20074100%0
Jaro 2007981.81%0
SH Jaro 2007114.28%0
Pohár 2007266.66%0
Podzim 2006880%4
Přílepy 2006650%3
Jaro 2006660%1
SH Jaro 2006116.66%0
Pohár 20061100%0
TC 2005120%0
Přílepy 20056100%33746.49
Pohár 20051100%03012.00

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy