Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Luďa

61
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem397.55%023491604.09
Jaro 2018350%0180217.00
Podzim 2017555.55%0300285.60
Jaro 2017981.81%0549424.59
Podzim 2015220%012010.50
Jaro 2015440%0240153.75
Podzim 2014763.63%0420243.43
Jaro 2014990%0540293.22

Kalendář

<< Říj / Lis 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy