Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Liwoj

7
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem11221.7%728532.12
SH Jaro 2008228.57%2
Pohár 20081100%0
SH Podzim 2007675%11
Jaro 200719.09%0
SH Jaro 2007342.85%4
Pohár 2007133.33%1
SH Podzim 2006787.5%8
Přílepy 2006650%5
Jaro 2006660%3
SH Jaro 2006466.66%4
Pohár 20061100%1
Podzim 2005550%0
SH Podzim 2005457.14%5
Jaro 2005872.72%4
SH Jaro 2005457.14%3
Podzim 2004770%35022.40
SH Podzim 2004675%5
Jaro 2004872.72%1
Podzim 2003440%0
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 2003660%1
Podzim 2002981.81%63012.00
TC 20024100%1
Jaro 2002545.45%4500.00

Kalendář

<< Srp / Zář 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy