Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

John

3
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem10420.15%19144114.58
SH Podzim 2011114.28%0
TC 2007125%0
Přílepy 20074100%0
Pohár 2007133.33%0
SH Podzim 2006112.5%0
Podzim 2006550%0
Přílepy 2006650%3
Pohár 20061100%0
Podzim 2005770%115416.00
SH Podzim 2005228.57%0
Přílepy 20056100%0
Jaro 2005654.54%1
SH Jaro 2005114.28%0
Podzim 2004770%13036.00
SH Podzim 2004337.5%0
Jaro 20041090.9%3
Podzim 2003770%2
TC 20034100%02425.00
Jaro 2003880%33012.00
Pohár 20031100%0
Podzim 2002981.81%23012.00
TC 20024100%1
Jaro 2002981.81%21500.00

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy