Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Jiřík [Š]

50
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem10520.34%7949911.02
Jaro 2015220%1
SH Jaro 2012770%4
SH Podzim 2011685.71%510424.00
Jaro 201019.09%0
Pohár 20101100%0
SH Jaro 2010990%6
SH Podzim 2009583.33%6
SH Jaro 2009571.42%4
Pohár 20091100%0
SH Podzim 2008866.66%6
Jaro 200819.09%1
SH Jaro 2008685.71%5
SH Podzim 2007675%6
TC 20074100%02412.50
SH Jaro 2007228.57%2
SH Podzim 2006787.5%9
SH Jaro 2006466.66%5
Podzim 2005110%015416.00
SH Podzim 2005685.71%8
TC 2005480%2
SH Jaro 2005685.71%5
SH Podzim 2004562.5%4
TC 20044100%0
TC 20034100%0

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy