Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Jim

25
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem20639.92%54409273.96
Jaro 2014550%03024.00
Podzim 2013880%23048.00
Jaro 2013440%0
Podzim 2012880%67521.60
Jaro 2012872.72%45033.60
Podzim 2011660%2
Jaro 2011770%21514.00
Podzim 2010880%1
Jaro 2010654.54%2
Podzim 2009990%33012.00
Jaro 2009981.81%1
Podzim 2008872.72%3
Jaro 2008763.63%33012.00
Pohár 20081100%0
SH Podzim 2007112.5%0
Podzim 2007770%3
TC 20074100%0
Přílepy 20074100%0
Jaro 20071090.9%3
SH Jaro 2007228.57%1
Pohár 2007266.66%0
SH Podzim 2006450%2
Podzim 2006660%1
Přílepy 2006650%3
Jaro 2006660%1
SH Jaro 2006466.66%1
Pohár 20061100%0
Podzim 2005110%1
Podzim 2004770%2
SH Podzim 2004225%0
TC 20044100%09320.00
Jaro 2004545.45%1
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 2003770%06077.00
Podzim 20021090.9%34511.33
TC 20024100%0
Jaro 200211100%33523.43

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy