Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Jakub

98
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem295.62%38
SH Jaro 2012440%7
SH Jaro 2011228.57%3
SH Podzim 2010571.42%8
SH Jaro 2010660%5
SH Podzim 2009116.66%1
SH Jaro 2009457.14%4
SH Podzim 2008758.33%10

 

Kalendář

<< Říj / Lis 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy