Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Honza

10
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem18636.04%140124115.32
Jaro 2018350%11913.16
Podzim 2017666.66%1
Jaro 2017545.45%4
Podzim 2016880%2500.00
Jaro 201610100%11
Podzim 2015990%5
Jaro 2015770%7
Podzim 2014981.81%8
Jaro 2014880%21016.00
Podzim 2013330%115312.00
Jaro 2013990%2
Podzim 2012880%62000.00
Jaro 2012763.63%9
SH Jaro 2012990%21
Pohár 20121100%0
Podzim 2011770%1
SH Podzim 2011571.42%8
Jaro 2011550%2
SH Jaro 20117100%8
Pohár 2011150%2
Podzim 2010770%52026.00
SH Podzim 2010457.14%2
SH Jaro 201010100%8
SH Podzim 2009583.33%41016.00
SH Jaro 2009685.71%5
SH Podzim 200812100%42537.20
Jaro 200819.09%0
SH Jaro 2008685.71%4
SH Podzim 2007787.5%6
Podzim 2007110%1

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy