Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Honza od Majkla

98
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem519.88%381000.00
Podzim 2015330%1
Jaro 2015770%3
Podzim 2014654.54%9
Jaro 2014220%1
Podzim 2013550%3
Jaro 2013770%5
Podzim 2012770%71000.00
Jaro 2012763.63%4
Podzim 2011440%4
Jaro 2011220%1
Pohár 2011150%0

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy