Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Hlavoun

68
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem29056.2%114550434.69
Jaro 2015440%0
Podzim 2014872.72%1
Jaro 2014660%4
Podzim 2013660%012094.50
Jaro 2013880%2
Podzim 2012660%1
Jaro 20121090.9%19032.00
SH Jaro 2012990%57586.40
Podzim 2011880%3
SH Podzim 2011685.71%5
Jaro 2011770%1
SH Jaro 2011685.71%3
Podzim 2010880%42000.00
SH Podzim 2010685.71%6
Jaro 2010872.72%1
Pohár 20101100%01000.00
SH Jaro 201010100%5
Podzim 2009660%21000.00
SH Podzim 2009466.66%010318.00
Jaro 2009872.72%8
SH Jaro 2009571.42%5401116.50
Podzim 2008981.81%11528.00
SH Podzim 2008325%2
Jaro 2008872.72%23000.00
SH Jaro 2008571.42%2
Pohár 20081100%0
SH Podzim 20078100%6
Podzim 2007660%1
Jaro 2007981.81%5
SH Jaro 20077100%4
Pohár 2007266.66%0
SH Podzim 2006787.5%6
Podzim 2006880%1
SH Jaro 2006233.33%0
Podzim 2005220%0
SH Podzim 2005228.57%15224.00
Jaro 2005218.18%0
SH Jaro 2005685.71%3
Podzim 2004550%3
SH Podzim 2004675%2
Jaro 200411100%7
Podzim 200310100%2
Jaro 200310100%13036.00
Pohár 20031100%0
Podzim 20021090.9%33012.00
Jaro 20021090.9%56510.92

 

Kalendář

<< Říj / Lis 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy