Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

HH

69
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem22844.18%14265173.85
Jaro 20186100%0
Podzim 2017555.55%2
Jaro 2017218.18%0
Podzim 2016880%1
Jaro 2016770%1
Podzim 2015660%0
Jaro 2015330%0
Podzim 2014436.36%0
Jaro 2014110%0
Podzim 2013110%02130.00
Podzim 2012220%115312.00
Jaro 2012545.45%01613.75
Pohár 20121100%0
Podzim 2011880%0
SH Podzim 2011571.42%0
Jaro 2011770%01500.00
Pohár 2011150%0
Podzim 2010880%01000.00
Jaro 2010872.72%1
Pohár 20101100%0
Podzim 2009550%0
Jaro 2009763.63%0
Podzim 2008763.63%03024.00
Jaro 2008981.81%11528.00
Pohár 20081100%0
Podzim 2007550%0
TC 20074100%0
Přílepy 20074100%0
Jaro 2007981.81%2
SH Jaro 2007228.57%0
Pohár 2007266.66%03000.00
SH Podzim 2006112.5%0
Podzim 2006550%0
Přílepy 2006650%2
Jaro 2006550%0
SH Jaro 2006116.66%1
Pohár 20061100%0
Podzim 2005550%05922.03
SH Podzim 2005114.28%0
TC 2005120%0
Jaro 2005327.27%0
Pohár 20051100%0
Podzim 2004770%010318.00
SH Podzim 2004337.5%1
TC 20044100%01826.67
Jaro 2004218.18%0
Podzim 2003550%01500.00
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 2003990%0
Podzim 2002763.63%03012.00
TC 20024100%0
Jaro 2002981.81%1

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy