Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Emka

9
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem34065.89%2521674712.54
Jaro 2018350%3
Podzim 2017555.55%33012.00
Jaro 2017763.63%412021.00
Podzim 2016220%16066.00
Jaro 201610100%3420121.71
Podzim 2015880%36022.00
Jaro 201510100%417672.39
Podzim 20141090.9%73000.00
Jaro 2014990%1
Podzim 2013990%48021.50
Jaro 201310100%5500.00
Podzim 2012990%121000.00
Jaro 201211100%57076.00
Pohár 20121100%06033.00
Podzim 201110100%5
Jaro 2011880%41700.00
SH Jaro 2011342.85%1
Pohár 2011150%0
Jaro 201011100%10
Pohár 20101100%0
Podzim 2009770%4601111.00
Jaro 2009981.81%173012.00
Pohár 20091100%1
Podzim 20081090.9%176033.00
Jaro 2008872.72%2
Pohár 20081100%0
Podzim 2007990%9
TC 20074100%0
Přílepy 20074100%31528.00
Jaro 2007763.63%10
SH Jaro 2007571.42%52537.20
Pohár 2007266.66%43012.00
SH Podzim 2006337.5%3
Podzim 2006990%56000.00
Přílepy 2006650%11
Jaro 2006990%5
SH Jaro 2006466.66%2
Pohár 20061100%0
Podzim 2005440%1
TC 20055100%1
Přílepy 20056100%103000.00
Jaro 2005981.81%5
SH Jaro 2005685.71%5
Pohár 20051100%13024.00
Podzim 2004770%41500.00
SH Podzim 2004225%0
TC 20044100%0
Jaro 200411100%14
Podzim 2003990%46100.00
TC 20034100%0
Jaro 200310100%33024.00
Pohár 20031100%1
Podzim 200211100%201514.00
TC 20024100%0
Jaro 2002981.81%107532.40

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy