Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Dač

4
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem326.2%8355254.23
Podzim 2011110%0
Podzim 2009110%06044.00
Jaro 2009218.18%012084.00
Podzim 200819.09%06011.00
Pohár 20081100%06099.00
Podzim 2007110%03000.00
SH Jaro 2007342.85%02537.20
SH Podzim 2006562.5%2
Podzim 2006110%0
Přílepy 2006650%4
Jaro 2006990%2
SH Jaro 2006116.66%0

 

Kalendář

<< Říj / Lis 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy