Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Carlos

11
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem46890.69%9632501983.66
Jaro 2018466.66%04134.39
Podzim 2017888.88%13000.00
Jaro 2017545.45%0
Podzim 2016880%2140114.71
Jaro 2016880%018072.33
Podzim 2015660%215062.40
Jaro 2015990%17043.43
Podzim 201411100%17065.14
Jaro 201410100%12000.00
Podzim 2013660%04522.67
Jaro 2013770%0
Podzim 2012660%23000.00
Jaro 2012763.63%13024.00
SH Jaro 201210100%1200195.70
Pohár 20121100%0
Podzim 201110100%12013.00
SH Podzim 20117100%3851510.59
Jaro 201110100%49042.67
SH Jaro 20117100%015416.00
Pohár 20112100%03012.00
Podzim 201010100%14011.50
SH Podzim 2010685.71%17564.80
Jaro 20101090.9%16033.00
Pohár 20101100%05056.00
SH Jaro 201010100%37843.08
Podzim 200910100%16000.00
SH Podzim 2009583.33%2401015.00
Jaro 200911100%111584.17
SH Jaro 20097100%06287.74
Pohár 20091100%0
Podzim 200811100%16000.00
SH Podzim 200812100%21016.00
Jaro 20081090.9%23024.00
SH Jaro 20087100%2100137.80
Pohár 20081100%0
SH Podzim 20078100%13611.67
Podzim 200710100%24069.00
TC 20074100%0
Přílepy 20074100%21500.00
Jaro 200711100%33000.00
SH Jaro 20077100%2
Pohár 20073100%0
SH Podzim 2006787.5%4
Podzim 2006880%0
Přílepy 2006650%410212.00
Jaro 200610100%5
SH Jaro 20066100%2
Pohár 20061100%0
Podzim 2005990%33000.00
SH Podzim 20057100%44545.33
TC 20055100%0
Přílepy 20056100%25322.26
Jaro 200511100%2
SH Jaro 20057100%1
Pohár 20051100%1
Podzim 200410100%55078.40
SH Podzim 20048100%4
TC 20044100%03646.67
Jaro 20041090.9%6
Podzim 200310100%46044.00
TC 20034100%04811.25
Jaro 200310100%0180103.33
Pohár 20031100%0
Podzim 200211100%135020.34
TC 20024100%09642.50
Jaro 200211100%114552.07

 

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
78910111213
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy