Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Aleš

77
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem13626.35%564324474.17
Podzim 200819.09%0
Jaro 2008327.27%02800.00
SH Podzim 2007225%2
Jaro 2007981.81%1270122.67
SH Jaro 2007685.71%03005410.80
Pohár 2007266.66%07032.57
SH Podzim 20068100%1400406.00
Podzim 2006990%0540283.11
Přílepy 2006650%1501012.00
Jaro 200610100%0600242.40
SH Jaro 20066100%0300397.80
Pohár 20061100%06033.00
Podzim 2005660%0360305.00
SH Podzim 2005571.42%0250317.44
TC 20055100%011694.66
Jaro 20051090.9%0600232.30
SH Jaro 20057100%0350396.69
Podzim 2004770%0420202.86
SH Podzim 20048100%0400416.15
Jaro 200411100%0660161.45
Podzim 2003880%039481.22
TC 2003250%02412.50
Jaro 2003330%0180103.33
Pohár 20031100%06066.00

Kalendář

<< Pro 2018 / Led 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy