Banzai - football team official website

Carlos :: Emka :: HH :: Honza :: Luďa :: Peetr :: Pepa :: Pepa Dos. :: Zolda

Adam

78
 Odehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Celkem122.32%5
Podzim 2011110%0
Jaro 2011440%0
SH Jaro 2011114.28%2
Podzim 2010220%1
SH Podzim 2010457.14%2

Kalendář

<< Lis / Pro 2019 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy