Banzai - football team official website

Podzim 2002

HráčOdehrané
zápasy
Vstřelené
góly
Odchytané
minuty
Inkasované
góly
Průměr
za 60 min
Carlos11100%135020.34
Emka11100%201514.00
HH763.63%03012.00
Hlavoun1090.9%33012.00
Jim1090.9%34511.33
John981.81%23012.00
Kerles327.27%0
Liwoj981.81%63012.00
Peetr1090.9%114023.00
Prochi11100%1
Robin763.63%03012.00
Zolda218.18%06011.00

Další sezóny

Liga:: Jaro 2018 :: Podzim 2017 :: Jaro 2017 :: Podzim 2016 :: Jaro 2016 :: Podzim 2015 :: Jaro 2015 :: Podzim 2014 :: Jaro 2014 :: Podzim 2013 :: Jaro 2013 :: Podzim 2012 :: Jaro 2012 :: Podzim 2011 :: Jaro 2011 :: Podzim 2010 :: Jaro 2010 :: Podzim 2009 :: Jaro 2009 :: Podzim 2008 :: Jaro 2008 :: Podzim 2007 :: Jaro 2007 :: Podzim 2006 :: Jaro 2006 :: Podzim 2005 :: Jaro 2005 :: Podzim 2004 :: Jaro 2004 :: Podzim 2003 :: Jaro 2003 :: Podzim 2002 :: Jaro 2002 :: Celkem :: 6. :: 7. :: 8.
Letní Turnaje:: TC 2007 :: Přílepy 2007 :: Přílepy 2006 :: TC 2005 :: Přílepy 2005 :: TC 2004 :: TC 2003 :: TC 2002
Poháry:: Pohár 2012 :: Pohár 2011 :: Pohár 2010 :: Pohár 2009 :: Pohár 2008 :: Pohár 2007 :: Pohár 2006 :: Pohár 2005 :: Pohár 2003
Strahovská:: SH Jaro 2012 :: SH Podzim 2011 :: SH Jaro 2011 :: SH Podzim 2010 :: SH Jaro 2010 :: SH Podzim 2009 :: SH Jaro 2009 :: SH Podzim 2008 :: SH Jaro 2008 :: SH Podzim 2007 :: SH Jaro 2007 :: SH Podzim 2006 :: SH Jaro 2006 :: SH Podzim 2005 :: SH Jaro 2005 :: SH Podzim 2004 :: Celkem
Historické účasti

Kalendář

<< Říj / Lis 2018 >>
PoÚtStřČtSoNe
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
iCal: vše/Hanspaulka

Jaro 2018

1.Lucián FC B1154:2520
2.GK Ohradní1150:2118
3.Weekend Warriors FC1153:3113
4.Dynamo R.U.M. A1149:3013
5.Torpédo Hulín FC1126:2613
6.Alkohol Vršovice FC1138:3111
7.Continental FC1123:3411
8.Prague St. Gentlemen1136:3010
9.Farkáň 92 1.FC1137:3210
10.Tajfun AC1121:337
11.Bratři v triku1120:486
12.Banzai110:660

Odkazy